Trofej Porec

Race: Trofej Poreča - Poreč Trophy Category: UCI 1.2 ME
Organizer: Meridiana Kamen Team Date: 6.3.2022
Course: Poreč>Tar Av. Speed: 44,802 km/h
Km: 155,5 Time limit: 3:44:55 8%
Rank Bib UCI ID Last name First name Country Code Team name Time
1 241 10009436262   RAJOVIC Dusan SRB COR Team Corratec 3:28:15
2 162 10017582444 u GOVEKAR Matevž SLO TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team '' - ''
3 53 10015338007   POTOČKI Viktor CRO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' - ''
4 35 10010969468   FINKŠT Tilen SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' - ''
5 171 10023509346 u FLYNN Sean GBR SRA Swiss Racing Academy '' - ''
6 131 10091211508   BÁRTA Tomáš CZE ATT ATT Investments '' - ''
7 3 10029932160 u MARCELLUSI Martin ITA BCF Bardiani CSF Faizane' '' - ''
8 91 10036168755 u BENZ Pirmin GER RNR Rad-Net Rose Team '' - ''
9 73 10006547884   FORTIN Filippo ITA PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' - ''
10 45 10094147877 u SIMMONS Colby USA JVD Jumbo-Visma Development Team '' - ''
11 121 10004032251   PATERSKI Maciej POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' - ''
12 41 10073649959 u VAN BEKKUM Darren NED JVD Jumbo-Visma Development Team '' - ''
13 204 10015064686   PEKALA Piotr POL SWT Santic-Wibatech '' - ''
14 176 10015237367   VOISARD Yannis SUI SRA Swiss Racing Academy '' - ''
15 105 10015332549   GAMPER Mario AUT RSW Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels '' - ''
16 226 10030672491 u TONEATTI Davide ITA AQD Astana Qazaqstan Development Team '' - ''
17 211 10065004229 u DE POOTER Dries BEL HBA Hagens Berman Axeon '' - ''
18 154 10014992241   PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' - ''
19 76 10016518575 u WOLLENBERG Tim GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' - ''
20 173 10047170272 u KELEMEN Petr CZE SRA Swiss Racing Academy '' - ''
21 123 10009869530   SOWINSKI Artur POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' - ''
22 253 10034785695 u LILLO Dario SUI SUI Swiss National Team '' - ''
23 74 10014477333   MEO Felix James NZL PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' - ''
24 136 10023561886 u ROTTER Michal CZE ATT ATT Investments '' - ''
25 182 10015141781   ADAMIETZ Johannes GER SVL Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team '' - ''
26 201 10010661088   HALLER Patrick GER SWT Santic-Wibatech '' - ''
27 2 10042535490 u BONILLO MARTIN Iker ESP BCF Bardiani CSF Faizane' '' - ''
28 225 10083182130 u SLAMZHANOV Orken KAZ AQD Astana Qazaqstan Development Team '' - ''
29 66 10090516340 u VILLANEDA Ethan USA EFD EF Education - Nippo Development Team '' - ''
30 21 10008651976   AUER Daniel AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo 3:28:26
31 262 10060749767   ŽUMER Matic SLO OE1 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete '' - ''
32 65 10015093281   TRACZ Szymon POL EFD EF Education - Nippo Development Team '' - ''
33 64 10013426400   OKA Atsushi JPN EFD EF Education - Nippo Development Team '' - ''
34 96 10055788421 u REDMANN Sven GER RNR Rad-Net Rose Team '' - ''
35 232 10054150838 u MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo COL CTA Colombia Tierra De Atletas GW Shimano '' - ''
36 266 10017564458 u ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLO OE1 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete '' - ''
37 212 10053155374 u GARRISON Michael USA HBA Hagens Berman Axeon '' - ''
38 213 10041888220 u ROMEO ABAD Ivan ESP HBA Hagens Berman Axeon '' - ''
39 122 10015849174   KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:28:32
40 44 10017114723 u RYAN Archie IRL JVD Jumbo-Visma Development Team '' - ''
41 215 10017105831 u RAFFERTY Darren IRL HBA Hagens Berman Axeon '' - ''
42 295 10026212717   PERCRULE Doriand FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' - ''
43 194 10015690439   KVIST Linus SWE MSA Motala Aif Serneke Allebike '' - ''
44 86 10010791737   NOLDE Tobias GER PUS P & S Benotti '' - ''
45 216 10063763740 u RICCITELLO Matthew USA HBA Hagens Berman Axeon '' - ''
46 234 10035396694   PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven COL CTA Colombia Tierra De Atletas GW Shimano '' - ''
47 116 10041109186 u JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Daniel ESP MAN Manuela Fundacion '' - ''
48 6 10009974614   ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA BCF Bardiani CSF Faizane' '' - ''
49 206 10008721189   SCHORMAIR Fabian GER SWT Santic-Wibatech '' - ''
50 42 10084277927 u GRAAT Tijmen NED JVD Jumbo-Visma Development Team '' - ''
51 235 10068247968 u RICO LEMUS Cristian David COL CTA Colombia Tierra De Atletas GW Shimano 3:28:40
52 186 10036237059 u BRIESE Max-David GER SVL Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team '' - ''
53 113 10009870035   MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago COL MAN Manuela Fundacion '' - ''
54 103 10015765110   KIERNER Florian AUT RSW Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels '' - ''
55 26 10008820011   RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' - ''
56 283 10023359402 u KARS Hugo NED OE3 Amsterdam Racing Academy 3:28:44
57 63 10010779310   ODA Hijiri JPN EFD EF Education - Nippo Development Team '' - ''
58 36 10014992140   HORVAT Žiga SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' - ''
59 221 10052195074 u KALVERSS Matiss LAT AQD Astana Qazaqstan Development Team '' - ''
60 244 10009442831   ZOBRIST Manuel SUI COR Team Corratec '' - ''
61 12 10049806551 u DIVNIĆ Jovan SRB MKT Meridiana Kamen Team '' - ''
62 84 10046173293 u WILK Luke GER PUS P & S Benotti '' - ''
63 252 10009880543   SPESCHA Ursin SUI SUI Swiss National Team '' - ''
64 75 10015768241   WEBER Philip GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' - ''
65 125 10015328408 u PAPIERSKI Damian POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' - ''
66 43 10064969570 u VAN PETEGEM Axandre BEL JVD Jumbo-Visma Development Team '' - ''
67 112 10041949147   CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP MAN Manuela Fundacion '' - ''
68 61 10009638851   ISHIGAMI Masahiro JPN EFD EF Education - Nippo Development Team '' - ''
69 132 10009220438   SCHURAN Michal CZE ATT ATT Investments '' - ''
70 141 10017615685 u ZIHERL Luka SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' - ''
71 1 10005467447   BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BCF Bardiani CSF Faizane' '' - ''
72 52 10014992039   JERMAN Žiga SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' - ''
73 155 10009786169   HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' - ''
74 5 10029262355 u PINARELLO Alessandro ITA BCF Bardiani CSF Faizane' '' - ''
75 4 10030859926 u PELLIZZARI Giulio ITA BCF Bardiani CSF Faizane' '' - ''
76 185 10036205333 u VOEGE Lennart GER SVL Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team '' - ''
77 133 10055481556 u HAVRLANT Jakub CZE ATT ATT Investments '' - ''
78 196 10022431434 u LENNARTSSON Hugo SWE MSA Motala Aif Serneke Allebike '' - ''
79 85 10015123189   STARK Immanuel GER PUS P & S Benotti '' - ''
80 224 10068051948 u SANCHEZ Pablo FRA AQD Astana Qazaqstan Development Team '' - ''
81 223 10077709209 u LOPEZ MORENO Juan COL AQD Astana Qazaqstan Development Team '' - ''
82 161 10098806507 u LIPOWITZ Florian GER TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team '' - ''
83 124 10007951859   GRABIS Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' - ''
84 284 10023053345 u MOURIS Wessel NED OE3 Amsterdam Racing Academy 3:29:00
85 163 10063476679 u MCLAIN Logan USA TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team '' - ''
86 143 10055097600 u TURKULOV Luka SRB CTK Cycling Team Kranj 3:29:10
87 94 10054122647 u LATOCHA Adrian GER RNR Rad-Net Rose Team '' - ''
88 93 10036443991 u GEBHARDT Philipp GER RNR Rad-Net Rose Team '' - ''
89 102 10114209194   DIRNBAUER Josef AUT RSW Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels '' - ''
90 56 10017620739 u MAČEK Matic SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' - ''
91 81 10036323450 u LINDNER Tom GER PUS P & S Benotti '' - ''
92 193 10015904748   JAGERSTAL Niklas SWE MSA Motala Aif Serneke Allebike '' - ''
93 54 10017564559 u HRIBAR Jernej SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' - ''
94 183 10048944665 u RUSSELL Evan CAN SVL Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team '' - ''
95 142 10111519062 u VOVK Jaka SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' - ''
96 34 10015332246   ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' - ''
97 174 10016571725 u EGGENBERG Ruben SUI SRA Swiss Racing Academy '' - ''
98 214 10110930594 u PERRY Tobias John Ronald GBR HBA Hagens Berman Axeon '' - ''
99 175 10015327495   VOGEL Alex SUI SRA Swiss Racing Academy '' - ''
100 62 10020842957   KADOTA Yusuke JPN EFD EF Education - Nippo Development Team '' - ''
101 273 10054094557 u MAI Tom GER OE2 Berthold Radteam 3:29:20
102 114 10010175078   CHACON ORTEGA Franklin Alejandro VEN MAN Manuela Fundacion '' - ''
103 16 10015259696   MARENZI Lorenzo CRO MKT Meridiana Kamen Team '' - ''
104 71 10013459944   DAVIS Corey USA PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' - ''
105 222 10036106010 u PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ AQD Astana Qazaqstan Development Team '' - ''
106 205 10051801519 u PETER Michael GER SWT Santic-Wibatech '' - ''
107 15 10056553408   BERTRAND Matteo ITA MKT Meridiana Kamen Team '' - ''
108 144 10079745805 u CVJETIČANIN Maks SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' - ''
109 152 10011028476   BOSCH Manuel AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' - ''
110 23 10035028300 u HOFBAUER Philipp AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' - ''
111 165 10034725677 u VACEK Karel CZE TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team '' - ''
112 95 10036560088 u KRETSCHY Moritz GER RNR Rad-Net Rose Team '' - ''
113 145 10017580626 u JEROMEL Vid SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' - ''
114 72 10006903754   BERTAZZO Liam ITA PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' - ''
115 264 10082485245   CARTA Elia ITA OE1 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete '' - ''
116 184 10087318875 u KOECH Silas GER SVL Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team '' - ''
117 195 10022447905 u LOVIDIUS Edvin SWE MSA Motala Aif Serneke Allebike '' - ''
118 286 10083459487 u NAT Joost NED OE3 Amsterdam Racing Academy '' - ''
119 191 10011055152   AHLSSON Jacob SWE MSA Motala Aif Serneke Allebike '' - ''
120 254 10034785800 u LHOMME Maxime SUI SUI Swiss National Team '' - ''
121 92 10036171179 u CZASA Moritz GER RNR Rad-Net Rose Team '' - ''
122 55 10017572138 u TOMŠIČ Dan Andrej SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' - ''
123 294 10014722661   MCQUERRY Justin USA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' - ''
124 33 10017585777 u COLNAR Aljaž SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' - ''
125 31 10008689766   PER David SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' - ''
126 83 10036331635 u LUTTER Eric GER PUS P & S Benotti 3:29:52
127 164 10048237777 u PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin ITA TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team '' - ''
128 166 10077251184 u HÖRANDTNER Moritz AUT TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:29:59
129 22 10002920488   HANSEN Adam James AUS WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' - ''
130 181 10054069804 u BORRESCH Julian GER SVL Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team '' - ''
131 32 10017629530 u MURN Boštjan SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' - ''
132 275 10049488269 u LENNÉ Arthur GER OE2 Berthold Radteam '' - ''
133 101 10008864871   BURKE Jack CAN RSW Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:30:16
134 272 10049980848 u WAWRO Bela GER OE2 Berthold Radteam 3:30:29
135 51 10062011272 u KRALJ Fabijan SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' - ''
136 135 10023567344 u KAŠPAR Jan CZE ATT ATT Investments '' - ''
137 134 10047236758 u HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE ATT ATT Investments '' - ''
138 261 10007974087   PAVLIČ Marko SLO OE1 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete '' - ''
139 192 10022295129 u VERNERSSON Lukas SWE MSA Motala Aif Serneke Allebike '' - ''
140 285 10022786290 u MOSMULLER Max NED OE3 Amsterdam Racing Academy '' - ''
141 126 10014694167   PARMA Krzysztof POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' - ''
142 24 10048899296 u MARBLER Stefan AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' - ''
143 153 10011724957   LODERER Timon GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' - ''
144 243 10015723983   MASOTTO Giulio ITA COR Team Corratec '' - ''
145 11 10009544174   BARAC Antonio CRO MKT Meridiana Kamen Team '' - ''
146 203 10015848770   PROC Bartlomiej POL SWT Santic-Wibatech '' - ''
147 263 10028426640 u LOJEN Matija CRO OE1 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete '' - ''
148 25 10079294248 u ROSEGGER Paul AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' - ''
149 104 10092209392 u STIEGER Adrian AUT RSW Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels '' - ''
150 156 10106077564   KEPPLINGER Rainer AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' - ''
151 242 10015338512   STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB COR Team Corratec '' - ''
152 172 10010118494   FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI SRA Swiss Racing Academy '' - ''
151 10009404233   RAPP Jonas GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics
202 10015870392   SONNLEITNER Jonas GER SWT Santic-Wibatech
274 10014481171   FRANZ Toni GER OE2 Berthold Radteam
293 10088341318 u GODTS Kobe BEL TND Team Novo Nordisk Development
296 10023894720 u SMITH Nathan GBR TND Team Novo Nordisk Development
292 10084304906   DE SOTA Nigel USA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development
291 10052057355 u BARNETT Ben GBR TND Team Novo Nordisk Development
281 10023064964 u BUITER Rindert NED OE3 Amsterdam Racing Academy
271 10065488724 u FRIGGE Niels GER OE2 Berthold Radteam
265 10105150408 u GORJANC Žan SLO OE1 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete
233 10086075356 u RAMIREZ GIRALDO Johan COL CTA Colombia Tierra De Atletas GW Shimano
236 10074893377   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson COL CTA Colombia Tierra De Atletas GW Shimano
231 10074693923 u AVILA AVENDAÑO Freddy COL CTA Colombia Tierra De Atletas GW Shimano
146 10091545752   ŠARC Leon SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj
111 10015329317   BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti ESP MAN Manuela Fundacion
115 10019037545   MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP MAN Manuela Fundacion
106 10035027185 u STEININGER Fabian AUT RSW Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
82 10051774843 u SCHMIDT Jakob GER PUS P & S Benotti
14 10006919013   RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MKT Meridiana Kamen Team
13 10012124475   KLISURIĆ Steva SRB MKT Meridiana Kamen Team
282 10022849544 u BASSA Jens NED OE3 Amsterdam Racing Academy
251 10034797924 u HEINIGER Lars SUI SUI Swiss National Team