Official results

Stage International Tour of Rhodes 2.2 - Europa Tour
Organizer: Cycling Club ‘’Rodilios’’ & Sports Tours Hellas 24.3.2022
Prologue 27,327 km/h
Lalyssos - 3,75 km Time limit: 0:16:28 100%
Pl Bib UCI ID Last name First name Country Code Team name Time 1/1000 Gap  + / -
1 67 10008624896   MEILER Lukas GER VBG Team Vorarlberg 8:14 51
2 222 10010664324   MILTIADIS Andreas CYP CYP National Team of Cyprus 8:15 62 +0:01
3 112 10008129691   BENDIXEN Louis DEN TCO Team Coop 8:16 47 +0:02
4 61 10008853353   GUERIN Alexis FRA VBG Team Vorarlberg 8:24 97 +0:10
5 62 10004640725   ZOIDL Riccardo AUT VBG Team Vorarlberg 8:25 76 +0:11
6 41 10011029991   ROED Torbjorn Andre NOR OE2 Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 8:27 94 +0:13
7 263 10017730267   MUNTON Byron RSA TDA Team Dauner | Akkon 8:28 43 +0:14
8 115 10019904784   DREGE André NOR TCO Team Coop 8:29 08 +0:15
9 236 10041888220 u ROMEO ABAD Ivan ESP HBA Hagens Berman Axeon 8:29 35 +0:15
10 146 10011038176   DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian NOR XSU Xspeed United Continental 8:29 72 +0:15
11 116 10020112225 u SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret NOR TCO Team Coop 8:29 82 +0:15
12 65 10007224056   STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI VBG Team Vorarlberg 8:30 25 +0:16
13 121 10006879708   DAL-CIN Matteo CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 8:32 01 +0:18
14 234 10023895629 u PERRY Tobias GBR HBA Hagens Berman Axeon 8:32 25 +0:18
15 34 10014474606   BAUER Dominik GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8:33 06 +0:19
16 31 10045481462   KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8:34 34 +0:20
17 64 10008692392   REUTIMANN Matthias SUI VBG Team Vorarlberg 8:34 58 +0:20
18 155 10058440662 u THOMSEN Frederik DEN OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 8:35 41 +0:21
19 235 10023711026 u LAVERICK Joseph GBR HBA Hagens Berman Axeon 8:39 63 +0:25
20 161 10037772891   PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP BCA Bahrain Cycling Academy 8:41 26 +0:27
21 241 10026491387   GRAND Antoine FRA OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 8:41 54 +0:27
22 232 10044346057 u BARBOSA Diogo POR HBA Hagens Berman Axeon 8:44 82 +0:30
23 103 10071473523 u SCOTT Jared USA OE4 Aevolo 8:45 33 +0:31
24 53 10003214724   KUSZTOR Péter HUN TNN Team Novo Nordisk 8:45 34 +0:31
25 122 10081010744   DUBE David CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 8:45 46 +0:31
26 245 10025194419   PAUCHARD Eliot FRA OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 8:45 90 +0:31
27 242 10012343838   GUILLONNET Adrien FRA OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 8:47 41 +0:33
28 77 10000832665 u CAMRDA Karel CZE ATT ATT Investments 8:47 96 +0:33
29 261 10045978889 u MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian GER TDA Team Dauner | Akkon 8:48 33 +0:34
30 73 10047443690   JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE ATT ATT Investments 8:49 19 +0:35
31 243 10015900405   MADSSTUEN Asbjorn NOR OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 8:50 02 +0:36
32 215 10058544635   REIßIG Patrick GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers 8:50 21 +0:36
33 76 10036208363 u HEMING Miká GER ATT ATT Investments 8:51 53 +0:37
34 162 10013853196   HJORTH Jonas NOR BCA Bahrain Cycling Academy 8:51 56 +0:37
35 66 10007739166   THALMANN Roland SUI VBG Team Vorarlberg 8:51 85 +0:37
36 72 10048005785   KLABOUCH Petr CZE ATT ATT Investments 8:52 74 +0:38
37 22 10005540195   HARING Martin SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 8:53 16 +0:39
38 251 10003775708   ILIAS Periklis GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 8:53 45 +0:39
39 12 10064722424 u MOUTSIOS Martinos GRE OE1 Rodilios C. C. 8:54 98 +0:40
40 75 10011150536   ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK ATT ATT Investments 8:55 43 +0:41
41 154 10022308566 u KLYVER Hjalmar SWE OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 8:55 63 +0:41
42 216 10015141478   RUDYS Paul GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers 8:57 70 +0:43
43 252 10006599216   BOUGLAS Georgios GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 8:57 91 +0:43
44 295 10023055971   SCHUURMANS Luuk NED OE9 Global Cycling Team 8:57 97 +0:43
45 43 10119627959   HOLLENBECK Sean USA OE2 Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 8:58 14 +0:44
46 54 10022774065 u KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE TNN Team Novo Nordisk 9:00 58 +0:46
47 102 10117080596 u LEWIS Cole USA OE4 Aevolo 9:01 21 +0:47
48 106 10071913154 u KLEIN Tobias USA OE4 Aevolo 9:04 22 +0:50
49 231 10053827506 u ANDERSEN Kasper DEN HBA Hagens Berman Axeon 9:04 38 +0:50
50 23 10046043254 u VANČO Tobias SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:04 53 +0:50
51 262 10049034288 u RAßMANN Frederik GER TDA Team Dauner | Akkon 9:04 94 +0:50
52 246 10065750927 u THOMASSIN Maxime FRA OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 9:06 08 +0:52
53 32 10044361821 u DREßLER Luca GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9:06 13 +0:52
54 124 10096386658   OBRAND Jeremy CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 9:06 25 +0:52
55 52 10005660336   PERON Andrea ITA TNN Team Novo Nordisk 9:06 32 +0:52
56 51 10010747580   BEADLE Hamish NZL TNN Team Novo Nordisk 9:06 40 +0:52
57 265 10035004048 u URY Noé LUX TDA Team Dauner | Akkon 9:06 46 +0:52
58 221 10015094089   AGROTIS Alexandros CYP CYP National Team of Cyprus 9:06 60 +0:52
59 74 10047918081   TYRPEKL Karel CZE ATT ATT Investments 9:06 87 +0:52
60 292 10023441042 u VERZIJL Sten NED OE9 Global Cycling Team 9:07 84 +0:53
61 82 10006903552   PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 9:10 71 +0:56
62 125 10048315478 u SITTLINGTON Ethan CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 9:11 46 +0:57
63 254 10009543669   MAVRIKAKIS Michail GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 9:12 55 +0:58
64 153 10050763316 u THOROE-HANSEN Nicholas DEN OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 9:14 32 +1:00
65 37 10051829912 u ABT Cedric GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9:14 38 +1:00
66 113 10019929642 u FELDMANN Karsten Larsen NOR TCO Team Coop 9:14 75 +1:00
67 217 10013459944   DAVIS Corey USA PBS Maloja Pushbikers 9:15 86 +1:01
68 264 10063657343 u GEHRKE Paul GER TDA Team Dauner | Akkon 9:16 78 +1:02
69 114 10015413684   VABØ Tore Andre Aase NOR TCO Team Coop 9:16 86 +1:02
70 2 10015329418   CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE GRE National Team of Greece '' 86 +1:02
71 6 10006897892   KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GRE National Team of Greece 9:17 41 +1:03
72 27 10003270500   TYBOR Patrik SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:17 48 +1:03
73 233 10021904402 u DRAGE Jack NZL HBA Hagens Berman Axeon 9:18 04 +1:04
74 7 10081640133 u ARVANITOU Nikiforos GRE GRE National Team of Greece 9:18 08 +1:04
75 104 10096089089 u WARREN Matthew USA OE4 Aevolo 9:18 92 +1:04
76 291 10022850655 u DUIJVESTEIJN Roy NED OE9 Global Cycling Team 9:19 68 +1:05
77 255 10006074204   GKAZONIS Petros GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 9:19 81 +1:05
78 101 10083522337 u WIENKE Brooks USA OE4 Aevolo 9:19 97 +1:05
79 3 10073081703   CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis GRE GRE National Team of Greece 9:20 73 +1:06
80 212 10006903754   BERTAZZO Liam ITA PBS Maloja Pushbikers 9:22 17 +1:08
81 71 10009338656   PETRUŠ Jiří CZE ATT ATT Investments 9:22 45 +1:08
82 25 10083124132 u TUKA Samuel SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:23 50 +1:09
83 141 10063828913 u COLLINS Dalton USA XSU Xspeed United Continental 9:23 75 +1:09
84 145 10045810757 u SILLANKORVA Jaakko FIN XSU Xspeed United Continental 9:24 11 +1:10
85 211 10036175728 u BENZ-KUCH Max GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers 9:24 53 +1:10
86 45 10011548640   MAERTENS Clément FRA OE2 Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 9:25 41 +1:11
87 5 10005495739   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE GRE National Team of Greece 9:25 89 +1:11
88 86 10052459907   PETR Ondřej CZE SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 9:26 01 +1:12
89 1 10066395470   BOUTOPOULOS Georgios GRE GRE National Team of Greece 9:26 21 +1:12
90 4 10094440796 u DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail GRE GRE National Team of Greece 9:28 69 +1:14
91 256 10084101105 u SKYLODIMOS Christos GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 9:29 42 +1:15
92 56 10074942281   DE KEIJZER Gerd NED TNN Team Novo Nordisk 9:30 17 +1:16
93 267 10050000349 u GATHEMANN Albert GER TDA Team Dauner | Akkon 9:30 32 +1:16
94 147 10016111377   GONÇALVES Bernardo POR XSU Xspeed United Continental 9:31 02 +1:17
95 46 10095206591 u MASSE Zed Olivier CAN OE2 Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 9:31 26 +1:17
96 105 10063898732 u GUYDISH Sean USA OE4 Aevolo 9:31 29 +1:17
97 223 10054254205 u PAVLIDES Konstantinos CYP CYP National Team of Cyprus 9:33 33 +1:19
98 63 10009745955   MEILER Martin GER VBG Team Vorarlberg 9:34 54 +1:20
99 42 10023563405   COTE Nicolas CAN OE2 Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 9:34 80 +1:20
100 33 10023822675 u TARLTON Alexander GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9:35 15 +1:21
101 293 10022824282 u DROST Melvin NED OE9 Global Cycling Team 9:35 20 +1:21
102 85 10011131742   HOLEC Richard CZE SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 9:35 35 +1:21
103 151 10036121669 u NJOR Marckus DEN OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 9:35 50 +1:21
104 44 10004643351   GOODFELLOW William CAN OE2 Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 9:36 07 +1:22
105 253 10015298294   KYRIAKIDIS Ioannis GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 9:36 52 +1:22
106 152 10048292644 u KASPERSEN Kasper DEN OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 9:36 54 +1:22
107 91 10081412383 u FERM Jesper SWE OE3 Sweden Cycling academy 9:36 60 +1:22
108 81 10009503758   GRUBER Pavel CZE SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 9:37 90 +1:23
109 224 10054254104 u PHILOKYPROU Christos CYP CYP National Team of Cyprus 9:38 54 +1:24
110 127 10093148171   KALICHMAN Daniel CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 9:40 36 +1:26
111 36 10036440658 u GEßNER Jakob GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9:40 82 +1:26
112 244 10015456629   MALBREIL Romain FRA OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 9:44 43 +1:30
113 35 10036358816 u SCHRAG Daniel GER LKH Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9:45 06 +1:31
114 294 10022856921   VAN DEN BERGE Floris-Jan NED OE9 Global Cycling Team 9:46 96 +1:32
115 213 10006547884   FORTIN Filippo ITA PBS Maloja Pushbikers 9:47 20 +1:33
116 92 10022363635 u FAGERSTRÖM Ludvig SWE OE3 Sweden Cycling academy 9:47 54 +1:33
117 24 10046079327 u UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:48 07 +1:34
118 26 10010948553   CHREN Martin SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:49 36 +1:35
119 123 10104140901   WALSH Edward CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 9:50 43 +1:36
120 214 10014477333   MEO Felix James NZL PBS Maloja Pushbikers 9:54 18 +1:40
121 247 10006882031   WAIS Ahmad Badreddin SYR OE0 Corbas Lyon Metropole 9:54 51 +1:40
122 296 10022723646 u WILSHAUS Serginho NED OE9 Global Cycling Team 9:54 81 +1:40
123 57 10010957243   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi FRA TNN Team Novo Nordisk 10:01 61 +1:47
124 55 10016185038   IRVINE Declan AUS TNN Team Novo Nordisk 10:04 75 +1:50
125 225 10083733111 u THEOPHANOUS Stavros CYP CYP National Team of Cyprus 10:05 45 +1:51
126 156 10049194441 u RONHEDE Thorolf DEN OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 10:13 36 +1:59
127 13 10107271068 u KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis GRE OE1 Rodilios C. C. 10:15 62 +2:01
128 143 10064400304   KOSZELA Daniel CAN XSU Xspeed United Continental 10:16 08 +2:02
129 281 10009463140   KOVALIOVAS Edgaras LTU VCT Voltas Cycling Team 10:17 43 +2:03
130 257 10089919586 u KAROUSOS Alexandros GRE OE8 Kronos Nikaias C.C 10:18 58 +2:04
131 165 10005792702   JAWAD Mansoor BRN BCA Bahrain Cycling Academy 10:25 90 +2:11
132 286 10008696739   TALACKA Lukas LTU VCT Voltas Cycling Team 10:26 27 +2:12
133 95 10076278356 u WISE Lloyd GBR OE3 Sweden Cycling academy 10:27 88 +2:13
134 83 10047362050 u KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 10:28 01 +2:14
135 144 10015350737   GODART Bo BEL XSU Xspeed United Continental 10:29 16 +2:15
136 15 10094448880 u KOUROS Iakovos GRE OE1 Rodilios C. C. 10:30 16 +2:16
137 283 10064601273   ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas LTU VCT Voltas Cycling Team 10:30 20 +2:16
138 87 10047317186 u VINKLÁREK František CZE SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 10:30 76 +2:16
139 117 10015486032   HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR TCO Team Coop 10:31 43 +2:17
140 164 10005792294   ALAWI Sayed Ahmed BRN BCA Bahrain Cycling Academy 10:34 40 +2:20
141 11 10007293673   PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos GRE OE1 Rodilios C. C. 10:35 87 +2:21
142 84 10047287783 u JELÍNEK Marek CZE SKC Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 10:38 29 +2:24
143 142 10052338958   MEWES Ben GBR XSU Xspeed United Continental 10:41 14 +2:27
144 157 10048929410 u OLSEN Rasmus DEN OE5 Team IBT-BH Carl Ras 10:42 09 +2:28
145 285 10005436731   KORNILOVS Vitalijs LAT VCT Voltas Cycling Team 10:45 92 +2:31
146 21 10008662282   BASKA Erik SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 10:55 15 +2:41
147 226 10014248472   THYMIDES Constantinos CYP CYP National Team of Cyprus 10:55 39 +2:41
148 96 10018131708   COOPER Nicholas GBR OE3 Sweden Cycling academy 10:56 96 +2:42
149 163 10014872811   KHALEFA Yahiaaldien BRN BCA Bahrain Cycling Academy 11:01 23 +2:47
150 93 10096009368   KARLENIUS Christian SWE OE3 Sweden Cycling academy 11:03 82 +2:49
151 282 10006601640   DŽERVUS Darijus LTU VCT Voltas Cycling Team 11:29 80 +3:15
152 126 10008914583   VARABEI Anton CAN TOR Toronto Hustle 11:32 61 +3:18
153 17 10090544632 u MIAOULIS Ioannis GRE OE1 Rodilios C. C. 12:51 35 +4:37
154 14 10125572847   TSIKOURIS Theodoros GRE OE1 Rodilios C. C. 13:28 37 +5:14
155 94 10080948504   RINDBORG Erik SWE OE3 Sweden Cycling academy '' 37 +5:14
156 97 10022582287 u CEDERFJORD Simon SWE OE3 Sweden Cycling academy 13:28 38 +5:14
157 111 10088487828   NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro DEN TCO Team Coop 00 DNS