Official results

Stage Belgrade Banjaluka 2022 2.1 - Europa Tour
Organizer: Association of Sport, Cycling federation of Serbia and Cycling federation of Republika Srpska 16.4.2022
4th Stage - Individual classification 44,928 km/h
Doboj > Prijedor - 165 km Time limit: 4:02:23 10%
 
 
 
 
Pl Bib UCI ID Last name First name Country Code Team name Time 1/100 Gap  + / -
1 2 10010994932   BANASZEK Alan POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:40:21 -10''
2 61 10008689766   PER David SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:00 -6''
3 172 10058544635   REIßIG Patrick GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +0:00 -4''
4 73 10015338007   POTOČKI Viktor CRO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +0:00
5 65 10015327293   JARC Aljaž SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:00
6 107 10008820011   RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +0:00
7 41 10011219446   SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:00
8 252 10012735676   TEUGELS Lennert BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:00
9 173 10006547884   FORTIN Filippo ITA PBS Maloja Pushbikers 3:40:33 +0:12
10 211 10014403369   DI FELICE Francesco ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +0:12
11 4 10009547511   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:12
12 257 10014892615   VERHOFSTADT Thibau BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:12
13 202 10030427971 u BIANCALANI Andrea ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +0:12
14 142 10010125669   KALABA Dušan SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +0:12
15 22 10007951455   STOSZ Patryk POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:12
16 66 10010969468   FINKŠT Tilen SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:12
17 101 10008651976   AUER Daniel AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +0:12
18 255 10013649092   RELAES Jacob BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:12
19 206 10029728157   PESENTI Thomas ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +0:12
20 124 10010184172   RUDYK Bartosz POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:12
21 254 10010946129   GOEMAN Andreas BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:12
22 63 10017585373 u ŠPOLJAR Jaka SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:12
23 72 10017620739 u MAČEK Matic SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +0:12
24 127 10015851400   SZOSTKA Pawel POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:12
25 15 10069551307 u WATTELLE Célestin FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +0:12
26 46 10089786113 u MULAGALEYEV Vladimir KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:12
27 165 10017564458 u ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +0:12
28 117 10049806551 u DIVNIĆ Jovan SRB MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +0:12
29 164 10006686718   JENKO Robert SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +0:12
30 86 10010968862   DRINOVEC Matej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +0:12
31 105 10035076796 u KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +0:12
32 114 10006033279   KARIC Vedad BIH MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +0:12
33 17 10016185038   IRVINE Declan AUS TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +0:12
34 14 10026212717   PERCRULE Doriand FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +0:12
35 6 10008730283   KACZMAREK Jakub POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:12
36 111 10009544174   BARAC Antonio CRO MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +0:12
37 204 10030940455 u FREDDI Matteo ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +0:12
38 216 10030348351 u CALZONI Walter ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +0:12
39 82 10111519062 u VOVK Jaka SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +0:12
40 35 10023479135 u KUBIŠ Lukáš SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:12
41 81 10055097600 u TURKULOV Luka SRB CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +0:12
42 253 10007592555   EYSKENS Jeroen BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:12
43 87 10017580626 u JEROMEL Vid SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +0:12
44 175 10014477333   MEO Felix James NZL PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +0:12
45 251 10010978259   MARCHAND Gianni BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:12
46 51 10009404233   RAPP Jonas GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +0:12
47 123 10015848770   PROC Bartlomiej POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:12
48 75 10017564559 u HRIBAR Jernej SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +0:12
49 36 10046019309 u FOLTÁN Adam SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:12
50 256 10015006385   WOLD Marius NOR TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:12
51 226 10015606472   FITZWATER Matias NZL ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling '' +0:12
52 132 10096238835 u MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej BIH BIH Bosnia National Team '' +0:12
53 122 10015064686   PEKALA Piotr POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:12
54 115 10015259696   MARENZI Lorenzo CRO MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +0:12
55 31 10046044163 u LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:12
56 146 10007737651   BUKVIĆ Aleksandar SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +0:12
57 161 10007974087   PAVLIČ Marko SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +0:12
58 143 10015213725   ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +0:12
59 71 10017563448 u AVBELJ Blaž SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +0:12
60 24 10015849174   KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:12
61 55 10106077564   KEPPLINGER Rainer AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +0:12
62 47 10089786921 u ROMANOV Igor KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:12
63 183 10112447535   HOSP Jonas AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +0:12
64 203 10011075562   CIBRARIO Luca ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +0:12
65 182 10055777812   HOLZKNECHT Armin AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +0:12
66 76 10017651051 u PEČNIK Teo SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +0:12
67 56 10014465613   KONCZER Michael AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +0:12
68 43 10084250746 u ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:12
69 52 10011028476   BOSCH Manuel AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +0:12
70 162 10060749767   ŽUMER Matic SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +0:12
71 145 10007290946   STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +0:12
72 25 10008691988   REKITA Szymon POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:12
73 186 10048903744 u REITER Jakob AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +0:12
74 141 10049809076 u DJURIC Djordje SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +0:12
75 134 10093761796 u KONDIĆ Marko BIH BIH Bosnia National Team '' +0:12
76 13 10014722661   MCQUERRY Justin USA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +0:12
77 54 10014992241   PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +0:12
78 116 10012124475   KLISURIĆ Steva SRB MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +0:12
79 23 10015092978   MURIAS Jakub POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:12
80 42 10089388110 u DOSTIYEV Ilkhan KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:12
81 64 10009520532   FILUTÁS Viktor HUN ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:12
82 62 10017629025   HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:12
83 53 10011724957   LODERER Timon GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +0:12
84 215 10030031382 u GATTI Andrea ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +0:12
85 67 10014992140   HORVAT Žiga SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:12
86 133 10054512364 u SELIMOVIĆ Husein BIH BIH Bosnia National Team '' +0:12
87 102 10035055881 u GRATZER Alexander AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +0:12
88 212 10015827047   BAUCE Davide ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +0:12
89 103 10035028300 u HOFBAUER Philipp AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo 3:40:47 +0:26
90 181 10035039414 u LUBE Bernhard AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +0:26
91 185 10007168179   REITER Daniel AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +0:26
92 37 10005540195   HARING Martin SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:26
93 33 10046046890 u ROVDER Pavol SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:26
94 32 10008662282   BASKA Erik SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:26
95 171 10009348659   BICHLMANN Daniel GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +0:26
96 214 10030487787 u PERANI Riccardo ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini 3:40:50 +0:29
97 84 10106763133 u ČERNE Andrej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj 3:41:03 +0:42
98 83 10091545752   ŠARC Leon SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +0:42
99 85 10122032751 u MERTELJ Enej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +0:42
100 5 10011026860   BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:41:05 +0:44
101 45 10101391151 u KOLTUNOV Vladimir KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:44
102 225 10011780733   PEYROTON DARTET Thomas FRA ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling '' +0:44
103 16 10026033265   DAUGE Lucas FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +0:44
104 245 10035461968 u WILCHES RAMOS Pablo Alejandro COL FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac '' +0:44
105 44 10113764816 u KIRNOS Daniil KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +0:44
106 126 10015870392   SONNLEITNER Jonas GER SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:44
107 176 10015768241   WEBER Philip GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers 3:41:14 +0:53
108 3 10010957445   BANASZEK Norbert POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:53
109 217 10029940244 u PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +0:53
110 34 10003270500   TYBOR Patrik SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:41:18 +0:57
111 144 10049827466 u NADOVEZA Igor SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +0:57
112 27 10007951859   GRABIS Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:57
113 243 10063545892 u BIEN Max USA FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac '' +0:57
114 242 10005361555   TOMIC Marko SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac '' +0:57
115 106 10048899296 u MARBLER Stefan AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo 3:41:22 +1:01
116 77 10062011272 u KRALJ Fabijan SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +1:01
117 201 10029712595 u AIMONETTO Pietro ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +1:01
118 26 10014694167   PARMA Krzysztof POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +1:01
119 104 10002920488   HANSEN Adam James AUS WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +1:01
120 222 10012832171   NOBEL Rick NED ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling '' +1:01
121 163 10077657978   VRHOVNIK Luka SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +1:01
122 147 10091042059 u BOLIĆ Mihajlo SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +1:01
123 223 10071522730   GREEN Siméon GBR ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling '' +1:01
124 121 10051801519 u PETER Michael GER SWT Santic - Wibatech 3:41:31 +1:10
125 7 10009350275   PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:42:35 +2:14
126 1 10007994905   BANASZEK Adrian POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +2:14
127 224 10006659234   SOULA Guillaume FRA ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 3:43:08 +2:47
128 113 10056553408   BERTRAND Matteo ITA MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +2:47
129 174 10015141478   RUDYS Paul GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +2:47
130 205 10029204357 u GARDI Mattia ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +2:47
131 241 10007298727   DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac '' +2:47
132 12 10084304906   DE SOTA Nigel USA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:43:52 +3:31
133 112 10014860077   ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO MKT Maridiana Kamen Team 3:44:25 +4:04
134 244 10083416344 u RADMILAC Aleksa SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac '' +4:04
135 11 10025577264 u BIETRY Sacha FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:44:54 +4:33
136 125 10010661088   HALLER Patrick GER SWT Santic - Wibatech DNF
137 246 10064057770   KUPUSOVIĆ Đorđe SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac DNF
138 21 10003037494   CIESLIK Pawel POL VOS Voster ATS Team DNS
139 177 10016518575 u WOLLENBERG Tim GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers DNS