Official results

Stage Belgrade Banjaluka 2022 2.1 - Europa Tour
Organizer: Association of Sport, Cycling federation of Serbia and Cycling federation of Republika Srpska 17.4.2022
5th Stage - Individual classification 48,563 km/h
Derventa > Banjaluka - 155 km Time limit: 3:30:39 10%
 
 
 
 
Pl Bib UCI ID Last name First name Country Code Team name Time 1/100 Gap  + / -
1 254 10010946129   GOEMAN Andreas BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex 3:11:30 -10''
2 22 10007951455   STOSZ Patryk POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:00 -6''
3 124 10010184172   RUDYK Bartosz POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:00 -4''
4 211 10014403369   DI FELICE Francesco ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +0:00
5 255 10013649092   RELAES Jacob BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:00
6 101 10008651976   AUER Daniel AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +0:00
7 173 10006547884   FORTIN Filippo ITA PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +0:00
8 36 10046019309 u FOLTÁN Adam SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +0:00
9 61 10008689766   PER David SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:00
10 67 10014992140   HORVAT Žiga SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:00
11 73 10015338007   POTOČKI Viktor CRO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +0:00
12 24 10015849174   KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:00
13 2 10010994932   BANASZEK Alan POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:00
14 202 10030427971 u BIANCALANI Andrea ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +0:00
15 251 10010978259   MARCHAND Gianni BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +0:00
16 62 10017629025   HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:00
17 122 10015064686   PEKALA Piotr POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:00
18 65 10015327293   JARC Aljaž SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +0:00
19 6 10008730283   KACZMAREK Jakub POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:00
20 25 10008691988   REKITA Szymon POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:00
21 4 10009547511   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:00
22 175 10014477333   MEO Felix James NZL PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +0:00
23 23 10015092978   MURIAS Jakub POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +0:00
24 123 10015848770   PROC Bartlomiej POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +0:00
25 5 10011026860   BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +0:00
26 206 10029728157   PESENTI Thomas ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli 3:12:59 +1:29
27 105 10035076796 u KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +1:29
28 114 10006033279   KARIC Vedad BIH MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +1:29
29 81 10055097600 u TURKULOV Luka SRB CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +1:29
30 72 10017620739 u MAČEK Matic SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +1:29
31 132 10096238835 u MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej BIH BIH Bosnia National Team '' +1:29
32 212 10015827047   BAUCE Davide ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +1:29
33 77 10062011272 u KRALJ Fabijan SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +1:29
34 63 10017585373 u ŠPOLJAR Jaka SLO ADR Adria Mobil '' +1:29
35 204 10030940455 u FREDDI Matteo ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +1:29
36 216 10030348351 u CALZONI Walter ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +1:29
37 87 10017580626 u JEROMEL Vid SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +1:29
38 145 10007290946   STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +1:29
39 46 10089786113 u MULAGALEYEV Vladimir KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +1:29
40 226 10015606472   FITZWATER Matias NZL ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling '' +1:29
41 181 10035039414 u LUBE Bernhard AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +1:29
42 116 10012124475   KLISURIĆ Steva SRB MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +1:29
43 142 10010125669   KALABA Dušan SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +1:29
44 76 10017651051 u PEČNIK Teo SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +1:29
45 183 10112447535   HOSP Jonas AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +1:29
46 141 10049809076 u DJURIC Djordje SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +1:29
47 14 10026212717   PERCRULE Doriand FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +1:29
48 111 10009544174   BARAC Antonio CRO MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +1:29
49 165 10017564458 u ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +1:29
50 42 10089388110 u DOSTIYEV Ilkhan KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +1:29
51 82 10111519062 u VOVK Jaka SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +1:29
52 51 10009404233   RAPP Jonas GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +1:29
53 112 10014860077   ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +1:29
54 53 10011724957   LODERER Timon GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +1:29
55 86 10010968862   DRINOVEC Matej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +1:29
56 252 10012735676   TEUGELS Lennert BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +1:29
57 52 10011028476   BOSCH Manuel AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +1:29
58 41 10011219446   SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +1:29
59 35 10023479135 u KUBIŠ Lukáš SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +1:29
60 55 10106077564   KEPPLINGER Rainer AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +1:29
61 85 10122032751 u MERTELJ Enej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +1:29
62 162 10060749767   ŽUMER Matic SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +1:29
63 172 10058544635   REIßIG Patrick GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +1:29
64 27 10007951859   GRABIS Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team '' +1:29
65 164 10006686718   JENKO Robert SLO SLO National team Slovenia 3:13:04 +1:34
66 203 10011075562   CIBRARIO Luca ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +1:34
67 127 10015851400   SZOSTKA Pawel POL SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +1:34
68 102 10035055881 u GRATZER Alexander AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +1:34
69 75 10017564559 u HRIBAR Jernej SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +1:34
70 71 10017563448 u AVBELJ Blaž SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic '' +1:34
71 17 10016185038   IRVINE Declan AUS TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +1:34
72 201 10029712595 u AIMONETTO Pietro ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli '' +1:34
73 31 10046044163 u LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +1:34
74 13 10014722661   MCQUERRY Justin USA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +1:34
75 103 10035028300 u HOFBAUER Philipp AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +1:34
76 186 10048903744 u REITER Jakob AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol '' +1:34
77 47 10089786921 u ROMANOV Igor KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +1:34
78 37 10005540195   HARING Martin SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +1:34
79 43 10084250746 u ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team '' +1:34
80 143 10015213725   ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SRB Serbia National Team 3:12:59 +1:29
81 34 10003270500   TYBOR Patrik SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:13:04 +1:34
82 26 10014694167   PARMA Krzysztof POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:13:15 +1:45
83 257 10014892615   VERHOFSTADT Thibau BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +1:45
84 171 10009348659   BICHLMANN Daniel GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +1:45
85 133 10054512364 u SELIMOVIĆ Husein BIH BIH Bosnia National Team '' +1:45
86 33 10046046890 u ROVDER Pavol SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica '' +1:45
87 56 10014465613   KONCZER Michael AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:13:22 +1:52
88 106 10048899296 u MARBLER Stefan AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +1:52
89 104 10002920488   HANSEN Adam James AUS WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo '' +1:52
90 121 10051801519 u PETER Michael GER SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +1:52
91 214 10030487787 u PERANI Riccardo ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini '' +1:52
92 253 10007592555   EYSKENS Jeroen BEL TIS Tarteletto - Isorex '' +1:52
93 126 10015870392   SONNLEITNER Jonas GER SWT Santic - Wibatech '' +1:52
94 3 10010957445   BANASZEK Norbert POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +1:52
95 7 10009350275   PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski '' +1:52
96 174 10015141478   RUDYS Paul GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +1:52
97 1 10007994905   BANASZEK Adrian POL MSP HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:13:52 +2:22
98 117 10049806551 u DIVNIĆ Jovan SRB MKT Maridiana Kamen Team '' +2:22
99 12 10084304906   DE SOTA Nigel USA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development '' +2:22
100 64 10009520532   FILUTÁS Viktor HUN ADR Adria Mobil 3:12:59 +1:29
101 84 10106763133 u ČERNE Andrej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj 3:14:17 +2:47
102 205 10029204357 u GARDI Mattia ITA BTC Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli 3:14:41 +3:11
103 15 10069551307 u WATTELLE Célestin FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:18:17 +6:47
104 225 10011780733   PEYROTON DARTET Thomas FRA ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 3:19:05 +7:35
105 54 10014992241   PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO HAC Hrinkow Advarics '' +7:35
106 161 10007974087   PAVLIČ Marko SLO SLO National team Slovenia '' +7:35
107 256 10015006385   WOLD Marius NOR TIS Tarteletto - Isorex 3:19:40 +8:10
108 134 10093761796 u KONDIĆ Marko BIH BIH Bosnia National Team 3:22:28 +10:58
109 16 10026033265   DAUGE Lucas FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:24:42 +13:12
110 115 10015259696   MARENZI Lorenzo CRO MKT Maridiana Kamen Team 3:25:00 +13:30
111 144 10049827466 u NADOVEZA Igor SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +13:30
112 146 10007737651   BUKVIĆ Aleksandar SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +13:30
113 147 10091042059 u BOLIĆ Mihajlo SRB SRB Serbia National Team '' +13:30
114 222 10012832171   NOBEL Rick NED ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling '' +13:30
115 66 10010969468   FINKŠT Tilen SLO ADR Adria Mobil 3:11:30 +0:00
116 44 10113764816 u KIRNOS Daniil KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team 3:26:00 +14:30
117 83 10091545752   ŠARC Leon SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj '' +14:30
118 176 10015768241   WEBER Philip GER PBS Maloja Pushbikers '' +14:30
119 215 10030031382 u GATTI Andrea ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini 3:28:30 +17:00
120 217 10029940244 u PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA GAL Gallina Ecoteh Lucchini DNF
121 32 10008662282   BASKA Erik SVK DKB Dukla Banska Bystrica DNF
122 45 10101391151 u KOLTUNOV Vladimir KAZ VSM Vino Sko Team DNF
123 163 10077657978   VRHOVNIK Luka SLO SLO National team Slovenia DNF
124 182 10055777812   HOLZKNECHT Armin AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
125 185 10007168179   REITER Daniel AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
126 223 10071522730   GREEN Siméon GBR ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling DNF
127 224 10006659234   SOULA Guillaume FRA ECT EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling DNF
128 243 10063545892 u BIEN Max USA FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac DNF
129 245 10035461968 u WILCHES RAMOS Pablo Alejandro COL FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac DNF
130 107 10008820011   RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo DNF
131 113 10056553408   BERTRAND Matteo ITA MKT Maridiana Kamen Team DNF
132 11 10025577264 u BIETRY Sacha FRA TND Team Novo Nordisk Development DNS
133 241 10007298727   DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac DNS
134 242 10005361555   TOMIC Marko SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac DNS
135 244 10083416344 u RADMILAC Aleksa SRB FCM Ferei-CCN Metalac DNS