Race:           GP Gorenjska provisional
results
Category:  UCI 1.2
  Organizer: Slovenian Cycling Federation Date:  22.5.2022
  Course:       Kamnik > Cerklje na Gorenjskem | 171,8 km Average speed:  44,278 km/h
# Bib   Name Nat. Code Team Time Gap control
1 94   STOSZ Patryk POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:52:48
2 5   FINKŠT Tilen SLO ADR Adria Mobil 3:52:48 +0:00
3 31   BABOR Daniel CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper 3:52:48 +0:00
4 71   COSTA Fabian AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3:52:48 +0:00
5 96   MURIAS Jakub POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:52:48 +0:00
6 37   NEUMAN Dominik CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper 3:52:48 +0:00
7 63   PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:52:48 +0:00
8 102   STEDMAN Maximilian GBR MGK Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace VPM 3:52:48 +0:00
9 56 u ZANGERLE Emanuel AUT TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:52:48 +0:00
10 103   SAVINI Daniel ITA MGK Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace VPM 3:52:48 +0:00
11 12 u HOPKINS Dylan AUS LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:52:48 +0:00
12 62   LODERER Timon GER HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:52:48 +0:00
13 1   PER David SLO ADR Adria Mobil 3:52:48 +0:00
14 171   ČANECKÝ Marek SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia 3:52:48 +0:00
15 66   EICHINGER Daniel AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:52:54 +0:06 photo finish
16 92   PATERSKI Maciej POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:52:54 +0:06 photo finish
17 81 u OLIVO Bryan ITA CTF Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3:52:57 +0:09
18 36   BÁRTA Jan CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper 3:53:03 +0:15
19 3   JARC Aljaž SLO ADR Adria Mobil 3:53:03 +0:15
20 35   KUKRLE Michael CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper 3:53:03 +0:15
21 51 u VACEK Karel CZE TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:53:09 +0:21
22 6   KOREN Kristijan SLO ADR Adria Mobil 3:53:15 +0:27
23 33 u ŘEHA Filip CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper 3:53:15 +0:27 photo finish
24 34   BOROŠ Michael CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper 3:53:15 +0:27 photo finish
25 95   GRABIS Mateusz POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:53:25 +0:37
26 42 u GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo 3:56:19 +3:31
27 15 u SKOK Anže SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:56:21 +3:33
28 65   HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:56:21 +3:33
29 57 u PAUMANN David AUT TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:56:24 +3:36 photo finish
30 64   HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:56:24 +3:36 photo finish
31 152   ŽUMER Matic SLO mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 3:56:24 +3:36
32 21 u ZIHERL Luka SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj 3:56:24 +3:36
33 43 u KABAS Maximilian AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo 3:56:24 +3:36
34 17 u HRIBAR Jernej SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:56:24 +3:36
35 53 u HÖRANDTNER Moritz AUT TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:56:24 +3:36 photo finish
36 124   KARIC Vedad BIH MKT Meridiana Kamen Team 3:56:24 +3:36 photo finish
37 91   KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOS Voster ATS Team 3:56:24 +3:36
38 54 u ROTH Nepomuk GER TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:56:24 +3:36
39 83 u ANDREAUS Marco ITA CTF Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3:56:24 +3:36
40 181   GARBER Thomas AUT ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad 3:56:24 +3:36
41 76 u PUTZ Sebastian AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3:56:24 +3:36
42 4   ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO ADR Adria Mobil 3:56:24 +3:36
43 155   JENKO Robert SLO mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 3:56:24 +3:36
44 14   POTOČKI Viktor CRO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:56:24 +3:36
45 101   DOUBLE Paul GBR MGK Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace VPM 3:56:24 +3:36
46 61   BOSCH Manuel AUT HAC Hrinkow Advarics 3:56:24 +3:36
47 72   REITER Daniel AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3:56:24 +3:36
48 24   ŠARC Leon SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj 3:56:31 +3:43
49 121   BARAC Antonio CRO MKT Meridiana Kamen Team 3:56:31 +3:43
50 151   PAVLIČ Marko SLO mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 3:56:31 +3:43
51 2 u GLIVAR Gal SLO ADR Adria Mobil DNF
52 7 u ŠPOLJAR Jaka SLO ADR Adria Mobil DNF
53 11 u AVBELJ Blaž SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic DNF
54 13 u PEČNIK Teo SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic DNF
55 16 u MAČEK Matic SLO LGS Ljubljana Gusto Santic DNF
56 22 u VOVK Jaka SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj DNF
57 23 u JEROMEL Vid SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj DNF
58 25   DRINOVEC Matej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj DNF
59 26 u ČERNE Andrej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj DNF
60 27 u MERTELJ Enej SLO CTK Cycling Team Kranj DNF
61 32 u OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE EKA Elkov - Kasper DNF
62 41 u GRATZER Alexander AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo DNF
63 44 u MARBLER Stefan AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo DNF
64 45 u SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo DNF
65 46 u ROSEGGER Paul AUT WSA WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo DNF
66 52 u PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin ITA TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team DNF
67 55 u HALBMAYER Emilio AUT TIR Tirol KTM Cycling Team DNF
68 73   HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
69 74   HOSP Jonas AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
70 75 u LUBE Bernhard AUT URT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
71 82   DONEGÀ Matteo ITA CTF Cycling Team Friuli ASD DNF
72 84 u GARZARA Mattia ITA CTF Cycling Team Friuli ASD DNF
73 85   TU Chih Hao TPE CTF Cycling Team Friuli ASD DNF
74 93   PARMA Krzysztof POL VOS Voster ATS Team DNF
75 104   SENS Connor AUS MGK Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace VPM DNF
76 111   KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB TCM Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team DNF
77 112   SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB TCM Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team DNF
78 113   SUNNATOV Akramjon UZB TCM Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team DNF
79 114 u RAKHIMBAEV Bekhzodbek UZB TCM Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team DNF
80 115 u BAKHTIYOROV Umidjon UZB TCM Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team DNF
81 116 u ELLI Konstantin UZB TCM Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team DNF
82 122   BERTRAND Matteo ITA MKT Meridiana Kamen Team DNF
83 123   MARENZI Lorenzo CRO MKT Meridiana Kamen Team DNF
84 131 u DRAGAR Luka SLO KK Bled DNF
85 132 u KONDIĆ Marko BIH KK Bled DNF
86 133 u OTONIČAR Gašper SLO KK Bled DNF
87 134   PETERNELJ Žan SLO KK Bled DNF
88 135   KOVAČIČ Miran SLO KK Bled DNF
89 141 u SUŠNIK Rok SLO KK Gorje DNF
90 142   KOSOVEL David SLO KK Gorje DNF
91 143   TOPOLOVEC Matija SLO KK Gorje DNF
92 144   NOVÁK Šimon SLO KK Gorje DNF
93 145 u GJURA MEKE Nejc SLO KK Gorje DNF
94 153   VRHOVNIK Luka SLO mebloJOGI Pro-concrete DNF
95 154   CARTA Elia ITA mebloJOGI Pro-concrete DNF
96 156 u ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLO mebloJOGI Pro-concrete DNF
97 157 u KOVAČ Štefan SLO mebloJOGI Pro-concrete DNF
98 161   KIRÁLY István HUN Lotus Team DNF
99 163 u SCHUMANN Máté HUN Lotus Team DNF
100 164 u NADOVEZA Igor SRB Lotus Team DNF
101 165   TOMKA János HUN Lotus Team DNF
102 166 u BOLIĆ Mihajlo SRB Lotus Team DNF
103 172   KAŠKO Dávid SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia DNF
104 173 u COMA Richard SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia DNF
105 174 u BLAŠKO Matej SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia DNF
106 175 u LÍŠKA Andrej SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia DNF
107 176   OROS Samuel SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia DNF
108 177   PECIAR Adam SVK BRS Kaktus Bike Team Slovakia DNF
109 182   GRASL Patrick AUT ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad DNF
110 183   HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad DNF
111 184   PURGAJ Lorenz AUT ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad DNF
112 185   ROSSI Rene AUT ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad DNF
113 162 u ÁRVAI Kristóf HUN Lotus Team DNS